DJ Linderman

Header
Name
Donald Linderman

Nickname
DJ Linderman, Da Protege

Division
Heavyweight

Record
Wins
7

Losses
7

Draws
0

Hometown:
Eureka, California

Fighting Out Of
,

Fight History:

  • LOSSDonald LindermanvsNicholas Mills4 RD UD
  • WINDonald LindermanvsBraxton Smith3 RD TKO
  • WINDonald LindermanvsTerrell Jamal Woods5 RD UD
  • LOSSDonald LindermanvsIsaac Villanueva4 RD TKO
  • WINDonald LindermanvsOrlando Rashad Coulter1 RD KO